Tilbake

Resultat Lysløyperenn Tingelstad IF, tirsdag 24.01.2006

84 deltakere – klassisk stil

 

Kort lysløype:

G 3 år: Lars Hilden

J 4 år: Kristin Lyngstad, Anna Johnsen, Maren Schumann, Margrethe Dahl.

G 4 år: Ådne Rolstad

J 5 år: Mari Brænden Staxrud, Tonje Ruud, Emilie Skedsmo, Helene Rækstad Hansen, Helle Hagen, Johanne Schumann.

G 5 år: Nikolai Brænden Westhagen, Borger Rækstad, Eivind S Granvoll, Magnus Hole Stenerud, Hans Martin Hellum Danielsen.

J 6 år: Anna Bjørlien Raknerud, Nina Hansen Pettersen.

G 6 år: Eskil Backe, Eirik Jonas Lunde, Lars Erik Egge, Tor Anders Egge, Erik Mathisen.

J 7 år: Malene Staxrud Højfeldt, Inger Johanne Næss, Silje Bartnes Ruud, Kirsten Rækstad Hansen, Anna Hamar, Marthe Røsåsen.
 
G 7 år: Bendik Skari, Eskil Frydenlund Vestby, Håkon Hilden, Vemund Rolstad, Christoffer Werner, Sjalg Tøfte, Sindre S Granvoll, Lars Kittelsrud, Jon Petter S Nordberg


 


Lysløype 2,3 km:

J 8 år: Anna E. Gårder 17.29
  Ida Y. Hole 17.36
  Line Jacobsen 16.57
  Nora Lyngstad 15.34
     
G 8 år: Anders Johnsen 18.22
  John Olve Knutstadmarka Johnsen 14.02.
  Lars Magnus Knutstadmarka Johnsen 13.51
  Lasse Mathisen 19.44
  Yngve Svaerd 14.50
     
     
J 9 år: Inger Loise Lyngstad 13.26
  Idun Brænden Westhagen 16.12
  Tea R. Hole 18.18
  Cecilie Ruud 21.29
     
G 9 år: Ole Bjørlien Raknerud 18.31
  Pål Anders Skari 15.36
  Ludvig Røssåsen 18.02
     
J 10 år: Nora Linset 12.37
  Ida Lismoen 13.20
  Åshild Barvik 14.25
  Siri Brænden Staxrud 14.27
  Ida Marie Lunde 16.10
     
G 10 år: Ole Martin Egge 12.27
  Jon Kristian Hilden 13.50
  Markus Ludvigsen 14.39
  Joakim Frydenlund Vestby 15.21
     
J 11 år: Jenny Bjørlien Raknerud 14.24
  Gunbjørg Næss 15.35
     
G 11 år: Mads Kittelsrud 10.57
  Lars Amund Skari 11.32
  Alexander Jacobsen 13.36
  Christian Mikkelsen 13.40
  Kjartan Engen 13.41
     
J 12 år: Karoline Nysveen 12.07
  Ida Martine Nordberg Jacobsen 12.17
  Karoline Dahl 12.31
  Anne Marte Næss 13.49
  Anne Hansen Pettersen 14.09
  Jenny Marie Hilden 14.38
     
G 12 år: Sindre Backe 10.58
  Lars Adrian Hole 11.35
  Ole Johan Kristiansen 11.36
     
G 13 år: Jonny Engelund 10.05
     
Menn Senior: 2,3KM Erik Raknerud 09.44
  Johan Svaerd 10.00
  Petter Dahl 10.27

Skriv ut denne siden