Lysløyperenn  2008.  Tingelstad IF.
 
Sted: Lygna Skisenter Dato: 29.01.2006 Dato: 29.01.2007
Ant. deltakere:  60
Start nr. Påmeldt Alder Navn   Tid ut Tid inn Tid inn Sum tid Plass
    
 
  Jenter 4 år         00:00:00    
  (Kort løype)   Amalie Hole-Stenerud           d
  (sletta)         00:00:00    
              00:00:00    
  Gutter 4 år Egil Rolstad           d
                   
  Jenter 5 år Oda Grønli Bang           d
  (sletta)   Anne Berit Alm           d
      Frøy Amalie Grønberg           d
  (Kort løype)              
  Gutter 5 år Daniel Johnsen           d
      Lars Hilden           d
      Erik Brørby           d
                   
  Jenter 6 år Anna Johnsen           d
  (Kort løype)   Kristin O. Lyngstad           d
  (sletta)   Mari Brovold           d
      Maud Elise Grønberg           d
                   
  Gutter 6 år Magnus Werner Ottesen           d
  (Kort løype)   Ådne Rolstad           d
                   
  Jenter 7 år Helene R Hanssen           d
  Mari Brænden Staxrud           d
  (0,6 el 2,3km)   Thea Brørby           d
       
  Gutter 7 år Nikolai Westhagen           d
  Magnus Hole-Stenerud           d
  (0,6 el 2,3km)   Borger Rækstad           d
      Andreas Hellum Grønberg           d
 
  Gutter 8 år Eirik Jonas Lunde           d
  Valgfritt   Eskil Backe           d
    Lars Erik Egge           d
      Tor Anders Egge           d
      Tobias Stensrud Joten           d
        00:00:00  
  Herrer Senior Petter Dahl V   7,21 00:07:21 00:06:21 1
  (Lysløypa)   Jo Lyngstad V   24,43 00:24:43 00:07:13 2                    
  (3 km)    
        00:00:00    
  Damer Senior Mette Backe V   11,48 00:11:48 00:09:48 1
       
  Gutter 12 år Joakim  Frydenlund Vestby V   9,58 00:09:58 00:07:28 2
  (Lysløypa)   Jon Kristian Hilden V   10,48 00:10:48 00:07:48 3
  (2,5 km)   Markus Ludvigsen V   11,32 00:11:32 00:08:02 4
      Ole Martin Egge V   11,22 00:11:22 00:07:22 1
   
  Jenter 12 år Ida Lismoen V   12,5 00:12:50 00:08:20 3
  (Lysløypa)   Ida Marie Lunde V   14,28 00:14:28 00:09:28 4
  (2,5 km)   Nora Linset V   11,46 00:11:46 00:06:16 1
      Siri B Staxrud V   14,09 00:14:09 00:08:09 2
              00:00:00    
  Gutter 11 år Ludvik Røsaasen V   17,58 00:17:58 00:11:28 3
  Mikkel Andreas Kvande V   17,58 00:17:58 00:10:58 2
  Ole B Raknerud V   19,44 00:19:44 00:12:14 4
      Pål Anders Skari V   16,4 00:16:40 00:08:40 1
                   
  Jenter  11 år Guro Rækstad V   19,55 00:19:55 00:11:25 4
  (Lysløypa)   Idun B Westhagen V   17,29 00:17:29 00:08:29 2
  (2,5 km)   Ingeborg Dahl V   20,31 00:20:31 00:11:01 3
      Inger Louise Lyngstad V   18,11 00:18:11 00:08:11 1
                   
  Gutter 10 år Anders Johnsen V   21,33 00:21:33 00:11:03 4
  (Lysløypa)   John Olve K. Johnsen V   18,07 00:18:07 00:07:07 1
  (2,5 km)   Lars Magnus K. Johnsen V   18,48 00:18:48 00:07:18 2
  Yngve Svaerd V   20 00:20:00 00:08:00 3
                 
  Jenter 10 år Anna E. Gaarder V   24,29 00:24:29 00:11:59 3
  (Lysløypa)   Line Jacobsen V   22,38 00:22:38 00:09:38 1
  (2,5 km)   Nora Alvilde Lyngstad V   23,16 00:23:16 00:09:46 2
                   
  Gutter 9 år Bendik Skari V   28,31 00:28:31 00:15:01 d
  Kristian Ludvigsen V   24,03 00:24:03 00:10:03 d
  (2,5 km)   Kristoffer Ludvigsen V   23,41 00:23:41 00:09:11 d
      Lars Kittelsrud V   26,26 00:26:26 00:11:26 d
      Vemund Rolstad V   24,26 00:24:26 00:08:56 d
                   
  Jenter 9 år Inger Johanne Næss V   27,18 00:27:18 00:11:18 d
  Kirsten R. Hanssen V   26,34 00:26:34 00:10:04 d
  (2,5 km)   Malene S. Højfeldt V   29,26 00:29:26 00:12:26 d